La Liga 2024/2025

15 Aug 2024
leagues Athletic Club1 - 1 Getafe leagues
leagues Real Betis1 - 1 Girona leagues
16 Aug 2024
leagues Celta Vigo2 - 1 Alaves leagues
leagues Las Palmas2 - 2 Sevilla leagues
17 Aug 2024
leagues Osasuna1 - 1 Leganes leagues
leagues Valencia1 - 2 Barcelona leagues
18 Aug 2024
leagues Real Sociedad1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano leagues
leagues Mallorca1 - 1 Real Madrid leagues
19 Aug 2024
leagues Valladolid1 - 0 Espanyol leagues
leagues Villarreal2 - 2 Atletico Madrid leagues
PTeamPtsMPWDL
1 Barcelona Barcelona88382846
2 Real Madrid Real Madrid84382666
3 Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid763822106
4 Athletic Club Athletic Club703819136
5 Villarreal Villarreal703820108
6 Real Betis Real Betis6038161210
7 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo553816715
8 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano5238131312
9 Osasuna Osasuna5238121610
10 Mallorca Mallorca483813916
11 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad463813718
12 Valencia Valencia4638111314
13 Getafe Getafe423811918
14 Espanyol Espanyol423811918
15 Alaves Alaves4238101216
16 Girona Girona413811819
17 Sevilla Sevilla4138101117
18 Leganes Leganes403891316
19 Las Palmas Las Palmas32388822
20 Valladolid Valladolid16384430
RankTeamPlayerGoals
1 Logo Kylian Mbappé Kylian Mbappé31
2 Logo R. Lewandowski R. Lewandowski26
3 Logo A. Budimir A. Budimir21
4 Logo A. Sørloth A. Sørloth20
5 Logo Ayoze Pérez Ayoze Pérez19
6 Logo Raphinha Raphinha18
7 Logo J. Álvarez J. Álvarez17
8 Logo Oihan Sancet Oihan Sancet15
9 Logo Álex Baena Álex Baena14
10 Logo Kike García Kike García13
11 Logo Javi Puado Javi Puado12
12 Logo Borja Iglesias Borja Iglesias11
13 Logo T. Barry T. Barry11
14 Logo D. Lukebakio D. Lukebakio11
15 Logo Hugo Duro Hugo Duro11
16 Logo Vinícius Júnior Vinícius Júnior11
17 Logo C. Stuani C. Stuani11
18 Logo Alfon González Alfon González10
19 Logo Fábio Silva Fábio Silva10
20 Logo M. Arambarri M. Arambarri10
RankTeamPlayerAssists
1 Logo Lamine Yamal Lamine Yamal13
2 Logo Raphinha Raphinha9
3 Logo Álex Baena Álex Baena9
4 Logo Vinícius Júnior Vinícius Júnior8
5 Logo J. Bellingham J. Bellingham8
6 Logo Isco Isco8
7 Logo I. Williams I. Williams8
8 Logo A. Griezmann A. Griezmann7
9 Logo Álex Berenguer Álex Berenguer7
10 Logo Dani Rodríguez Dani Rodríguez7
11 Logo Yeremy Pino Yeremy Pino7
12 Logo Sergi Cardona Sergi Cardona7
13 Logo Ferran Torres Ferran Torres6
14 Logo Dani Raba Dani Raba6
15 Logo Óscar Mingueza Óscar Mingueza6
16 Logo Christantus Uche Christantus Uche6
17 Logo O. McBurnie O. McBurnie6
18 Logo N. Pépé N. Pépé6
19 Logo Darder Darder6